S.No. Name Address Phone
1 Alka Hospital 2 Ekantakuna Ekantakuna, Lalitpur +97715552333
2 Alka Hospital Pvt Ltd Pulchowk +9779801207020
3 Annapurna Neuro Hospital Maitighar 9801203346
4 APF Hospital Balambu 014315224
5 B & B Medical Institute Gwarko +97715202152
6 B.P Smriti Hospital Panipokhari, Kathmandu +97714387096
7 B.P.Koirala Memorial Cancer Hospital Bharatpur 9846978240
8 Bajrabarahi Community Hospital Chapagaun 9851311584
9 Bardiya District Hospital Gulariya 084421177
10 Bhaktapur Hospital Bhaktapur 9858023047
11 Bharatpur Hospital Bharatpur +977056596190
12 Bharatpur Metropolitan Office Bharatpur 9851166003
13 Bir Hospital Mahaboudha +9779841449232
14 Birat Medical College Teaching Hospital Tankisinuwari 9852021305
15 Blue Cross Hospital Tripureshwor 01-4262027
16 BP Memorial Cancer Hospital Bharatpur 056254501
17 Brain And Spine Rehabilitation Hospital Lazimpat +97714437152
18 Buddha Mai Surgical Hospital Minbhawan 9851063501
19 Charak Memorial Hospital Nagdhunga 9846036140
20 Chirayu National Hospital & Medical Institute Pvt. Ltd. Maharajgunj +97715905888
21 Civil Service Hospital Baneshwor 014107000
22 CMS (old) chitwan 9801398019
23 CMS New Bharatpur +97756524300
24 Dirghayu hospital pokhara Tillottama 9815119384
25 Everest Hospital Baneshwor 014791294
26 Fewa City hospital Shivalaya +97761532685
27 Fishtail Hospital & Research Centre (P) Ltd. Gairapatan Road +97761528999
28 Friendship Community Hospital Dhumbarahi 014440201
29 Galaxy Hospital Uttam chowk +97761430511
30 Gandaki Regional Hospital (Western Regional Hospital) Ram Ghat 061538595
31 Ganeshman Singh Memorial Hospital & Research Center Mahalaxmisthan +97715530885
32 Global Hospital Gwarko +97715200445
33 Grande International Hospital Tokha +97715159266
34 Greencity Hospital Tokha 014952243
35 Hams Hospital Mandikhatar +9779801068758
36 Himal Hospital Naxal 014515076
37 Ichhakamana Municipality Office Darechok 9855057273
38 International Friendship Children's Hospital Maharajgunj +97714411134
39 Iwamura Memorial Hospital Bhaktapur, Nagarkot Road +97716612705
40 Janamaitri Hospital Leknath Marg +97714366301
41 Janapriya Hospital (P) Ltd. Rastra Bank Road +97761534125
42 Kalika Municipality Office Laharepauwa 9855080413
43 Kanti Children's Hospital Maharajgunj 014411550
44 Kantipur Hospital Tinkune 9861241563
45 Kapilvastu District Hospital Taulihawa 076-560200
46 Kaski Model Hospital New Road 061-539803
47 Kaski Sewa Hospital Veterinary Marg 061528161
48 Kathmandu Medical College Clinical Science Complex, Sinamangal Rd +97714469064
49 Khairahani Municipality Office Jyamire, Chainpur 9855016777
50 Kirtipur Hospital Kirtipur 44618 014332160
51 Kirtipur Model Hospital Kirtipur 9841300615
52 Kist Hospital Gwarko 9851228063
53 Koshi Zonal Hospital Rangeli Road 021570103
54 Lalitpur Metropolitan isolation Centre Lalitpur 015190399
55 Madhyapur Thimi Hospital Thimi 01-6631658
56 Madi Municipality Office Madi 9855049306
57 Manikhel Hospital Gotikhel 9845555194
58 Manipal Hospital Pokhara +97761526416
59 Manmohan Memorial Hospital Thamel +97715247317
60 Megha Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Naya Bato, Ring Road +97715153398
61 Metrocity Hospital (P) Ltd. Srijana Chowk 061587932
62 Mulpani Hospital Kageshwari 014153593
63 Namaste Hospital and Research Center Birauta 061466438
64 National Ayurveda Research and Training Centre Kirtipur 014334919
65 Nepal Engineering College Changunarayan 9851074955
66 Nepal Medical College Gokarneshwor 9828084770
67 Nepal Mediciti Hospital Nakkhu, Lalitpur +97714217766
68 Nepal National Hospital Kalanki 01-5225101
69 Nepal Police Hospital Panipokhari, Kathmandu 9851293666
70 Nepal-Korea Friendship Hospital Thimi 01-6633442
71 Neuro Cardio & Multispeciality Hospital Jahada Marg 021417484
72 Nidan Hospital Ltd. Pulchowk +97715431333
73 Nobel Medical College Teaching Hospital Kanchanbari 021460736
74 Norvic International Hospital Thapathali +97715970032
75 Om Hospital & Research Center Chabahil 9841388969
76 Om Sai Hospital Anamnagar 9851058057
77 Paschimanchal Community Hospital Prithvi Hwy, Pokhara 33700 +97761538888
78 Patan Hospital Lagankhel +97715522295
79 People's Dental College & Hospital Nayabazar 9862491979
80 Pokhara Academy Of Health Science Ram Ghat, Pokhara +9779845675189
81 Rapti Municipality Office Bhandara 9843767995
82 Ratna Rajya school New baneshwor 9861116456
83 Ratnanagar Municipality Office Ratnanagar 9855061753
84 Sahanu Bhuti Nepal Jorpati, Near Baralpetrol Pump 9849389225
85 Sahara Hospital Bus Park Road 9846032050
86 Sahid Memorial Hospital Kalanki +9779865488597
87 Sarwanga Hospital Kupondole 015424996
88 Shree Birendra Hospital Chhauni 9851058544
89 Shree Pashupati Gaushala Dharmashala Pashupati Rd, Kathmandu 44600 +97714471211
90 Sidhii Memorial Hospital (For Pregnant Women & Children) Bhaktapur 016612945
91 Star Hospital Limited Sanepa Heights, Lalitpur +97715550197
92 Sukraraj Tropical and Infectious Disease Hospital Teku +97714253396
93 Sumeru City Hospital Pulchowk +97715534444
94 Summit Hospital Lokanthali, Bhaktapur 01-6631736
95 Tilottama Covid Hospital Tilottama 9857063178
96 TU Teaching Hospital Maharajgunj 01-4410911
97 Venus Hospital Devkota Sadak, Baneshwor +97714475120
98 Yeti Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Bafal Road +97715237331
Last 24 Hours Update
Last Updated: 4 months ago
New Cases 1694
Recovered 3994
Deaths 46

Contact Us on Social Media